Icinga: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
(+) |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 57: | Zeile 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2.10 || 11. Oktober 2018<ref>[https://icinga.com/2018/10/11/icinga-2-10-released-namespaces-notifications-tls-performance/ Icinga 2.10 released: Namespaces, Notifications, TLS Performance | Icinga, Oct 11, 2018]</ref> | | 2.10 || 11. Oktober 2018<ref>[https://icinga.com/2018/10/11/icinga-2-10-released-namespaces-notifications-tls-performance/ Icinga 2.10 released: Namespaces, Notifications, TLS Performance | Icinga, Oct 11, 2018]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| 2.10.5 || 23. Mai 2019<ref>[https://icinga.com/2019/05/23/icinga-2-10-5/ Icinga 2.10.5 | Icinga]</ref> | | 2.10.5 || 23. Mai 2019<ref>[https://icinga.com/2019/05/23/icinga-2-10-5/ Icinga 2.10.5 | Icinga]</ref> | ||
|} | |} |