Vivaldi (Browser): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
6.5
(+) |
(6.5) |
||
Zeile 8: | Zeile 8: | ||
| Hersteller = Vivaldi Technologies AS | | Hersteller = Vivaldi Technologies AS | ||
| Erscheinungsjahr = 27. Januar 2015 | | Erscheinungsjahr = 27. Januar 2015 | ||
| AktuelleVersion = 6. | | AktuelleVersion = 6.5 | ||
| AktuelleVersionFreigabeDatum = | | AktuelleVersionFreigabeDatum = 14. Dezember 2023 | ||
| Betriebssystem = [[Linux]], [[Microsoft Windows]],<br />macOS, [[Android (Betriebssystem)|Android]], [[Apple iOS|iOS/iPadOS]] | | Betriebssystem = [[Linux]], [[Microsoft Windows]],<br />macOS, [[Android (Betriebssystem)|Android]], [[Apple iOS|iOS/iPadOS]] | ||
| Programmiersprache = React, Node.js, npm-Module<ref name="thenextweb"/> | | Programmiersprache = React, Node.js, npm-Module<ref name="thenextweb"/> | ||
Zeile 148: | Zeile 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6.4 || 26. Oktober 2023<ref>[https://vivaldi.com/blog/vivaldi-on-desktop-6-4/ Vivaldi gets more powerful and works across all devices | Vivaldi Browser, October 26, 2023]</ref> | | 6.4 || 26. Oktober 2023<ref>[https://vivaldi.com/blog/vivaldi-on-desktop-6-4/ Vivaldi gets more powerful and works across all devices | Vivaldi Browser, October 26, 2023]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| 6.5 || 14. Dezember 2023<ref>[https://vivaldi.com/blog/vivaldi-on-desktop-6-5/ Vivaldi browser celebrates the Holidays with a feature-packed update, December 14, 2023]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||