Toy Industry Hall of Fame: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
+
(+) |
(+) |
||
Zeile 174: | Zeile 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucille King || Playskool Institute || 2022 | | Lucille King || Playskool Institute || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| John Lloyd Wright (1892–1972) || Lincoln Logs || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| David Ring || Larami Corporation || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| Rose O’Neill (1874–1944) || Kewpie Dolls || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| John McLoughlin || McLoughlin Brothers || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| Mary Couzin || ChiTAG & People of Play || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| Ronnen Harary, Anton Rabie, & Ben Varadi || Spin Master || 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||