Ninebot: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
+ (nach http://de-de.segway.com/products/segway-minilite)
(tag 573) |
(+ (nach http://de-de.segway.com/products/segway-minilite)) |
||
Zeile 64: | Zeile 64: | ||
| 30-35 | | 30-35 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
|- | |||
| Segway miniLITE | |||
| 12,5 | |||
| 350 x 2 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 10-80 | |||
|- | |||
| Ninebot by Segway miniPRO | |||
| 12,8 | |||
| 400 x 2 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Segway miniPLUS | |||
| 16,3 | |||
| 400 x 2 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |} | ||