Vivaldi (Browser): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
(3.5) |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 108: | Zeile 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3.4 || 15. Oktober 2020<ref>[https://vivaldi.com/blog/vivaldi-3-4-desktop/ Vivaldi browser launches configurable context menus, periodic page loading, and a built-in arcade game, October 15, 2020]</ref> | | 3.4 || 15. Oktober 2020<ref>[https://vivaldi.com/blog/vivaldi-3-4-desktop/ Vivaldi browser launches configurable context menus, periodic page loading, and a built-in arcade game, October 15, 2020]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| 3.5 || 8. Dezember 2020<ref>[https://vivaldi.com/blog/vivaldi-improves-tabs-and-media-playback-adds-sharing-of-urls-with-qr-codes/ Vivaldi updates its browser on desktop. Includes sharing URLs with QR codes. | Vivaldi Browser, December 8, 2020]</ref> | | 3.5 || 8. Dezember 2020<ref>[https://vivaldi.com/blog/vivaldi-improves-tabs-and-media-playback-adds-sharing-of-urls-with-qr-codes/ Vivaldi updates its browser on desktop. Includes sharing URLs with QR codes. | Vivaldi Browser, December 8, 2020]</ref> | ||
|} | |} |