Metal Hammer: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
+
(tag 1547.1) |
(+) |
||
Zeile 41: | Zeile 41: | ||
:Deutsche Ausgabe | :Deutsche Ausgabe | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- class="hintergrundfarbe5" | |- class="hintergrundfarbe5" | ||
! Jahr | ! Jahr | ||
! Interpret | ! Interpret | ||
! Albumtitel | ! Albumtitel | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| Killswitch Engage | | Killswitch Engage | ||
| The End of Heartache | | The End of Heartache | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
| System of a Down | | System of a Down | ||
| Mezmerize | | Mezmerize | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| Stone Sour | | Stone Sour | ||
| Come What(ever) May | | Come What(ever) May | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| Volbeat | | Volbeat | ||
| Rock the Rebel / Metal the Devil | | Rock the Rebel / Metal the Devil | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
| [[Metallica]] | | [[Metallica]] | ||
| Death Magnetic | | Death Magnetic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| Alice in Chains | | Alice in Chains | ||
| Black Gives Way to Blue | | Black Gives Way to Blue | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | ||
| 2010 | | 2010 | ||
| Enslaved | | Enslaved | ||
| Axioma Ethica Odini | | Axioma Ethica Odini | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 | | 2011 | ||
| Machine Head | | Machine Head | ||
| Unto the Locust | | Unto the Locust | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | ||
| 2012 <!-- https://www.musikexpress.de/die-besten-alben-des-jahres-2012-112625/ --> | | 2012 <!-- https://www.musikexpress.de/die-besten-alben-des-jahres-2012-112625/ --> | ||
| Kreator | | Kreator | ||
| Phantom Antichrist | | Phantom Antichrist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/das-sind-die-besten-metal-alben-des-jahres-2013-34892/ --> | | 2013 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/das-sind-die-besten-metal-alben-des-jahres-2013-34892/ --> | ||
| Black Sabbath | | Black Sabbath | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | ||
| 2014 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/die-zehn-besten-metal-alben-2014-uebersicht-playlist-43229/ --> | | 2014 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/die-zehn-besten-metal-alben-2014-uebersicht-playlist-43229/ --> | ||
| Behemoth | | Behemoth | ||
| The Satanist | | The Satanist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/die-alben-des-jahres-2015-569205/ --> | | 2015 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/die-alben-des-jahres-2015-569205/ --> | ||
| [[Slayer]] | | [[Slayer]] | ||
| [[Repentless]] | | [[Repentless]] | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | ||
| 2016 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/das-album-des-jahres-2016-746841/ --> | | 2016 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/das-album-des-jahres-2016-746841/ --> | ||
| Amon Amarth | | Amon Amarth | ||
| Jomsviking | | Jomsviking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/das-album-des-jahres-2017-999039/ --> | | 2017 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/das-album-des-jahres-2017-999039/ --> | ||
| Kreator | | Kreator | ||
| Gods of Violence | | Gods of Violence | ||
|- style="background:#DDEEFF;" | |||
| 2018 <!-- https://www.metal-hammer.de/das-album-des-jahres-2016-746841/ --> | |||
| Judas Priest | |||
| Firepower | |||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 108: | Zeile 112: | ||
*{{Twitter|metalhammer_de}} | *{{Twitter|metalhammer_de}} | ||
*{{Instagram|mhammer666}} | *{{Instagram|mhammer666}} | ||
*{{ | *{{YouTube2|user/MetalHammerDe}} | ||
* | *https://www.metal-hammer-paradise.de/ | ||
;internationale Ausgaben | ;internationale Ausgaben |